ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306174
nr 1630 6174
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden, litograph in colors, daterad. Signed, numbered 69/90, sheet: 58x77 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sverige, färglitografi, daterad. Signerad, numrerad 69/90, Bladets mått: 58x77 cm, oramat löst blad
800
Reserve:
IS NOT MET
Present bid:
No bids (per 00:15:17)
Refresh
Viewing
Fri 28 Jun, Sat 29 Jun, Sun 30 Jun and Mon 1 Jul
Auction closes:
Monday July 1 at 20:40:00
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won
Oscar Reutersvärd
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd